Relax Villa With Pool

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Swimming Pool

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Situated 4.4 km from Kapetanova kula History Museum, the 3-bedroom Relax Villa With Pool Bihac provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area. With a maximum capacity of 10 guests, this villa offers a private parking lot.

    The 1-bathroom villa is approximately 10 minutes by car from Ripacki Slap waterfall, and the Štrbački Buk Waterfall is about 15 minutes' drive away. Positioned 4.5 km from the Fethija Mosque, Relax Villa With Pool is popular among both worshippers and tourists.

    A fully furnished kitchen, enhanced with a dining table is featured on the premises.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:30
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Relax Villa With Pool Bihac

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Guest Room

    Max capacity: 10 guests

    More info +

    Location of Relax Villa With Pool Bihac

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Relax Villa With Pool Bihac

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Bosnia-Herzegovina

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does Relax Villa With Pool have a kitchen?
      Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with an oven, is available at Relax Villa With Pool.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Relax Villa With Pool?
      Guests staying at Relax Villa With Pool can explore Strbacki Buk (4.5 km), Kapetanova kula History Museum (4.4 km), and Ripacki Slap National Reserve (4 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Relax Villa With Pool Bihac